Our People

At JMW, we have over 500 solicitors, lawyers and support staff that play a part in finding solutions to client problems, and we pride ourselves on building close working relationships with our clients.

To find out more about the people who work at JMW Solicitors, click on a person in the list below. You can filter the list of people by choosing an item in the Job Title or Department dropdowns or start typing a person's name, a department or job title in the text box below.

To speak to a member of the team, you can directly call them on the number featured in their profile or send them an email.

Aamir Bhailok
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Abbie Tottle
Post-Completion Assistant
Real Estate Residential
Abby Winkworth
Partner
Lawshare
Abigail Bennett
Barrister
Family
Abigail Morrison
Senior Associate Solicitor
Personal Injury
Adam Leyland
Costs Manager
Costs
Adam Mackinnon
Client Services Administrator
Client Services Team
Adam Reed
Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Adam Taylor
Partner
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Aishah Patwary
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Alejandro Worthington
Partner
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Alex Streeter
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Alice Daniel
Solicitor
Family
Alice Robinson
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Alicia McCluckie
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Alison Parry
Partner
Will and Trust Disputes
Alistair Ward
Senior Associate
Bicycle AccidentsPersonal Injury
Alys Cooney
Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Amanda Smith
Conveyancer
Real Estate Residential
Amira El Assaad
Paralegal
Court of Protection
Amy Hawtin
Post-Completion Assistant
Real Estate Residential
Amy Shaffron
Senior Associate
Business Crime & Regulation
Amy Smethurst
Paralegal
Media Law
Ana Jagota
Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Andrew Cusworth
Partner
Court of Protection
Andrew Garvie
Partner and Head of Department
Real Estate Residential
Andrew Gilligan
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Andrew Li
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Andrew Lilley
Partner
Industrial DiseasePersonal Injury
Andrew Rimmer
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Andrew Stone
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Angela Rowlandson
Senior Associate Solicitor
Personal Injury
Angharad Hughes
Partner
Clinical Negligence
Anita Rai
Partner
Employment
Anjum Noreen
Associate Solicitor
Court of Protection
Anna Ozarowska
Associate Solicitor
Personal Injury
Annabel Reeves
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Anthony Brown
Senior Paralegal
Court of Protection
Arti Dawar
Senior Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Ashleigh Francis
Paralegal
Clinical Negligence
Ashley Landes
Solicitor
Family
Audrey Serrano
Associate Solicitor
Personal Injury
Ben Mather
Paralegal
Personal Injury
Ben Peppi
Head of Sports Services
Sports Law
Ben Wilson
Partner
Will and Trust Disputes
Ben Woodall
Paralegal
Media Law
Bernard Ralph
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Bethany Evans
Assistant Conveyancer
Real Estate Residential
Beverley Jones
Head of Liverpool
Family
Billie-Jay Jenkins
Paralegal
Real Estate Residential
Binta Tait-Moses
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Bisham Khalsa
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Breda Fallon
Partner
Real Estate Residential
Bryony Doyle
Associate Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Caitilín Hepworth
Solicitor
Corporate and Commercial
Callum Harris
Paralegal
Commercial Litigation
Cara Nuttall
Partner
Family
Caroline Awdas
Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Catherine Bridgewood
Associate
Court of Protection
Catherine Cattani
Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Catherine Gaynor
Associate Solicitor
Business Crime & Regulation
Catherine O'Rourke
Solicitor
Business Crime & Regulation
Charlie Bradbury
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Charlotte Beeley
Solicitor
Employment
Charlotte Boothroyd
Solicitor
Personal Injury
Charlotte King
Solicitor
Personal Injury
Charlotte Tyrer
Solicitor
Family
Cheryl Patel
Legal Executive
Personal Injury
Chloe Morgan
Solicitor
Corporate and Commercial
Chris Dennis
Senior Paralegal
Court of Protection
Chris Sutton
Partner and Head of Operations
Management Board
Christian Taylor
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Christopher Fallows
Senior Associate
Business Crime & Regulation
Claire Boardman
Associate Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Claire Brierley
Associate Solicitor
Will and Trust Disputes
Claire Brown
Partner
Commercial LitigationSports Law
Claire Chapman
Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Clare Stevens
Partner
Personal Injury
Clare Williams
Associate Solicitor
Family
Conor Keyes
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Cory Bebb
Partner & Licensed Insolvency Practitioner
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Cosmin Armene
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Craig Marsden
Conveyancer
Real Estate Residential
Danelle Foley
Associate Solicitor
Family
Daniel Clark
Partner and Director of Marketing
Marketing
Daniel Harrison
Partner
Real Estate Finance
Daniel Martin
Partner
Business Crime & Regulation
Danisha Jackson
Trainee Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
David Arivo
Partner
Real Estate Residential
David Pickering
Partner and Head of Department
Family
David Smith
Partner
Commercial Litigation
David Thompson
Partner
Family
David Wadsworth
Partner
Commercial Litigation
Deborah Antonio
Solicitor
Family
Derek Millard-Smith
Partner
Professional & Corporate Regulation
Devon Tobin
Paralegal
Bicycle AccidentsPersonal Injury
Dipesh Shah
Partner
Immigration
Dominic Coyle
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Dominic Liles
Paralegal
Will and Trust Disputes
Dominic Rabbitte
Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Dominic Walker
Solicitor
Media Law
Eddie Jones
Partner and Head of Department
Clinical Negligence
Elaine Johnston
Lawshare Administrator
Lawshare
Eleanor Cawthra
Solicitor
Family
Ella Hodges
Paralegal
Personal Injury
Ella Hunter
Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Ellen Driscoll
Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Ellena Mottram
Paralegal
Personal Injury
Ellie Lavelle
Paralegal
Will and Trust Disputes
Elspeth Kinder
Partner and Head of Department
Family
Emet Halkin
Paralegal
Real Estate Residential
Emily Clegg
Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Emily Hughes
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Emily Mallinder
Paralegal
Commercial Litigation
Emma Benson
Associate Solicitor
Family
Emma Hickman
Partner
Corporate and Commercial
Emma James
Senior Associate
Employment
Emma Newton
Client Services Executive
Client Services Team
Evan Wright
Partner
Business Crime & Regulation
Faye Powell
Paralegal
Personal Injury
Francesca Parker
Solicitor
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Frazer Crossley
Costs Draftsman
Costs
Gavin Jones
Partner and Head of Department
Corporate Recovery and Insolvency
Gaynor Turner
Senior Associate
Real Estate Residential
Ged Chadwick
Partner and Director of IT and Communications
IT & Communications
Ged Wilson
Partner
Court of Protection
Gemma Hewett
Associate Solicitor
Corporate and Commercial
Georgia Wilde
Paralegal
Court of Protection
Georgie Whitworth
Paralegal
Court of Protection
Golly Etemad
Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Gordon Cartwright
Partner
Personal Injury
Grace Matthews
Associate Solicitor
Family
Grace O'Driscoll
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Graham Small
Partner and Head of Department
Commercial Litigation/Corporate Recovery and Insolvency
Gulbahar Ekmez
Paralegal
Real Estate Commercial
Hannah Butcher
Associate
Family
Hannah Hughes
Solicitor
Family
Hannah Madkour
Paralegal
Clinical Negligence
Hannah Pilling
Solicitor
Family
Hannah Rippon
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Hannah Smith
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Hannah Thomas
Solicitor
Court of Protection
Harriet Whitworth
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Harriett Carr
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Hayley Evans
Associate Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Heather Lambert
Senior Associate
Real Estate Residential
Heeral Shivnani
Paralegal
Real Estate Residential
Helen Daley
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Helen Johnston
Partner
Banking and Finance
Helen Kelsall
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Henry Williams
Paralegal
Business Crime & Regulation
Hepzi Williams-Arnold
Solicitor
Family
Hojol Uddin
Partner and Head of Department
Driving Offences
Holleh Cyples
Senior Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Holly Clayton-Smith
Associate Solicitor
Corporate
Holly Holland
Senior Associate Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Holly Tootill
Partner
Family
Holly White
Solicitor
Court of Protection
Ian Johnston
Associate Solicitor
Will and Trust Disputes
Ian Lewis
Partner
Business Crime & Regulation
Ian Tranter
Partner
Employment
Ibrahim Patel
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Ilana Pinsley
Paralegal
Clinical Negligence
Irene Azevedo
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Jac Evans
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Jack Daly
Paralegal
Court of Protection
Jade Halliday-Mitchell
Paralegal
Business Crime & Regulation
James Duggan
Associate
Real Estate Residential
James Harvey
Paralegal
Bicycle AccidentsPersonal Injury
James Lewis
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
James Williams
Partner
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Jamie Mathieson
Partner
Wills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Jason Harwood
Partner
Personal Injury
Jaynie Lamb
Paralegal
Court of Protection
Jean Warde
Partner
Personal Injury
Jemma Fleetwood
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Jenna Hogan
Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Jennifer Mccarthy
Solicitor
Family
Jennifer Smith
Partner
Employment
Jenny Arnold
Senior Associate Solicitor
Family
Jessica Bonnick
Paralegal
Clinical Negligence
Jessica Boswell
Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Jessica Cheng
Conveyancing Assistant
Real Estate Residential
Jessica Hampson
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Jessica Hotchin
Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Jessica Thwaites
Paralegal
Personal Injury
Jo-Anna Jellings
Associate Solicitor
Family
Joanne Brine
Partner
Personal Injury
Joanne Daly
Associate
Real Estate Finance
Jodi Lund
Partner and Head of Department
Real Estate Finance
Jodie Knight
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Jodie Miller
Senior Associate Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Joe Ailion
Solicitor
Family
Joe Cobb
Partner
Wills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Joe Evans
Litigation Executive
Personal Injury
Joe Jarvis
Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
John Andrews
Partner
Corporate and Commercial
Jonathan Brown
Conveyancer
Real Estate Finance
Jonathan Day
Associate Solicitor
Family
Jonathan Holling
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Jonathon Enston
Associate Solicitor
Business Crime and Regulation
Joseph Goodier
Post-Completion Assistant
Real Estate Residential
Josip Stajfer
Senior Associate
Real Estate Commercial
Joy Kingsley
Senior Partner
Management Board
Julian Rogozinski
Partner
Real Estate Residential
Julie Agnew
Partner
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Kate Abramson
Paralegal
Family
Kate Martin
Associate Solicitor
Employment
Katherine Smith
Senior Associate Solicitor
Court of Protection
Kathryn Ferrari
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Katie Howard
Solicitor
Family
Katie Lowe
Partner
Family
Katie Nolan
Associate
Clinical Negligence
Katie Powell
Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Katie Wallwork
Paralegal
Family
Katy Coleman
Paralegal
Clinical Negligence
Kayleigh Smith
Associate Solicitor
Court of Protection
Kelly Hurst
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Kelsey Hall-Clarke
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Kimberley Peet
Associate Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Kinga Nosal
Paralegal
Real Estate Residential
Kiran Vasudeva
Partner
Court of ProtectionWills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Konstantina Michalopoulou
Paralegal
Real Estate Residential
Kyle Blackburn
Solicitor
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Lakmal Walawage
Associate Solicitor
Intellectual Property
Lana Parker-Yates
Conveyancer
Real Estate Residential
Laura Harrop
Solicitor
Corporate and Commercial
Laura Pointon
Senior Associate
Employment
Laura Roche
Associate
Personal Injury
Laura Wilkinson
Associate Solicitor
Commercial LitigationMedia Law
Lauren Scott
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Laurie Kershaw
Associate Solicitor
Family
Layla Atha
Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Layla Kelly
Senior Associate Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Lee Adams
Head of London
Business Crime & Regulation
Lee McGovern
Director of Client Services and Partner
Client Services Team
Lily Barker
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Linda Medhurst
Associate
Personal Injury
Liz Davies
Associate Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Liz Fletcher
Associate
Personal Injury
Liz Taylor
Senior Paralegal
Court of Protection
Lizzie McPeake
Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Loretta Weber-Pang
Senior Associate
Immigration
Louise Wakely
Senior Associate
Commercial Litigation
Luciana Curti
Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Lucy Fowler
Associate Solicitor
Wills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Lucy Mellor
Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Lydia Atkinson
Client Services Administrator
Client Services Team
Lydia Pilati
Associate Solicitor
Family
Lynda Williams
Chartered Legal Executive Lawyer
Court of Protection
Mahfuz Rahman
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Majid Mahmood
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Marc Yaffe
Partner and Head of Department
Commercial LitigationSports Law
Marcus Difelice
Partner
Employment
Marina Lemis
Paralegal
Real Estate Residential
Mark Havenhand
Partner
Clinical Negligence
Mark Heppell
Partner
Corporate
Mark Jones
Partner
Commercial Litigation
Mark Newton
Client Services Executive
Client Services Team
Mark Sutton
New Business Executive
Client Services Team
Mark Wells
Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Martin John
Partner
Corporate and Commercial
Matilda Hall
Paralegal
Commercial Litigation
Matt Vincent
Solicitor
Family
Matthew Handley
Associate Solicitor
Family
Matthew O'Neill
Senior Associate Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Matthew Rosenberg
Solicitor
Corporate and Commercial
Matthew Wescott
Partner
Commercial Disputes
Max Murphy
Paralegal
Will and Trust Disputes
Max Swindley
Senior Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Megan Christie-Copeland
Partner and Head of Department
Court of Protection
Megan Dent
Paralegal
Personal Injury
Melissa Gardner
Partner
Clinical Negligence
Melissa Woodruff
Client Services Administrator
Client Services Team
Miah Gordon
Paralegal
Personal Injury
Michael Chapman
Partner and Head of Department
FamilySports Law
Michael Francos-Downs
Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Michael Kennedy
Partner
Commercial Litigation
Michael Purvis
Partner and Head of Department
Real Estate Residential
Michael Rimola
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Michael Rowlands
Partner
Family
Michelle Arathoon
Senior Associate
Personal Injury
Michelle Tonge
Solicitor
Wills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Mike Blood
Partner and Head of Department
Corporate
Mike Bloor
Manager
Client Services Team
Mike Rainford
Partner
Business Crime & Regulation
Mohamed Vadia
Client Services Executive
Client Services Team
Mohammed Bux
Paralegal
Real Estate Commercial
Monica Bhogal
Paralegal
Immigration
Monika Terefenko
Solicitor
Corporate
Nadia Belkacemi
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Nadia Kerr
Partner
Bicycle AccidentsPersonal Injury
Naomi Isherwood
Solicitor
Wills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Natalie Acquaye-Nortey
Paralegal
Immigration
Natalie Tinson
Chartered Legal Executive
Real Estate Commercial
Natasha Ross
Senior Associate
Personal Injury
Nathan Dean
Associate Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Neli Borisova
Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Nicholas Young
Associate Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Nick Lewis
Partner
Sports, Commercial and Healthcare Law
Nick McAleenan
Partner
Media & Reputation Management; Data Protection & Privacy
Nicola Graham
Associate
Real Estate Residential
Nicola Wainwright
Partner
Clinical Negligence
Noordin Mushetet
Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Nosheen Akhtar
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Oliver Wright
Partner
Commercial Litigation
Olivia Russo
Paralegal
Real Estate Commercial
Omar Hadi
Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Owen Wilson
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Paige Armitage
Paralegal
Court of Protection
Patrick Hart
Partner
Family
Paul Breen
Partner
Personal Injury
Paul Burton
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Paul Chamberlain
Partner and Head of Department
Employment
Paul Gotch
Partner
Wills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Paul Walker
Managing Partner
Management Board
Pavneet Athwal
Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Pearse Weatherby
Business Development Manager
Lawshare
Petar Orlic
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Peter Barnard
Partner
Commercial Litigation
Peter Chape
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Peter Finkill-Coombs
Partner
Lawshare
Peter Grogan
Partner and Head of Department
Business Crime, Regulation & Driving Offences
Peter McDonnell
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Philip Cooper
Partner
Family
Philip Partington
Partner
Intellectual Property
Philippa Lai
Associate Solicitor
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Phillip Barlow
Solicitor
Business Crime & Regulation
Raam Kanbi
Partner
Real Estate Residential
Rachael Heyes
Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Rachael McCusker
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Rachael Sykes
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Rachel Jarvis
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Rachelle Green
Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Rahmah Mughal
Client Services Advisor
Client Services Team
Rai Singh
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Rami Prince-Navaratnam
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Rebecca Cahill
Solicitor
Clinical Negligence
Rebecca Young
Senior Associate
Commercial LitigationMedia Law
Reece Green
Post-Completion Assistant
Real Estate Residential
Reece Green
Post-Completion Assistant
Real Estate Residential
Reema Mistry
Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Rejuwan Khan
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Rhiannon Baldwin
Paralegal
Real Estate Commercial
Rhoda Alli
Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Richard Atkinson
Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Richard Glover
Partner
Commercial Litigation
Richard Parkinson
Partner
Corporate and CommercialSports Law
Richard Powell
Partner and Head of Department
Personal Injury
Richard Wolff
Partner
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Richard Yates
Associate Solicitor
Commercial LitigationSports Law
Roberta Keillor-Wright
Client Services Advisor
Client Services Team
Rossana Rocas
Paralegal
Real Estate Commercial
Ruby Jafri
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Russel Forward
Partner
Real Estate Finance
Russell Kaminski
Solicitor
Wills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Ruth Kearns
Senior Associate Solicitor
Family
Sabreena Awan
Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Sadie Thomson
Solicitor
Business Crime & Regulation
Sahar Handford
Senior Associate
Business Crime & Regulation
Sally Leonards
Partner
Clinical Negligence
Sally Stanway
Senior Associate
Family
Sam Ballin
Solicitor
Commercial LitigationSports Law
Sam Healey
Partner
Business Crime, Regulation & Serious Driving Offences
Sam McElroy
Partner
Personal Injury
Samhia Mati
Solicitor
Business Crime & Regulation
Samuel Baines
Solicitor
Corp. Recovery and Insolvency
Sara Bluston
Senior Associate
Corporate
Sarah Bailey
Paralegal
Clinical Negligence
Sarah Fielding
Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Savanna Nolan
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Savio D'Costa
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Scott Cameron
Head of Department
Banking and Finance/Corporate Recovery and Insolvency
Scott Keown
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Scott Ritchie
Senior Associate
Real Estate Commercial
Sean Heywood
Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Sebastien Bray
Debt Recovery Executive
Debt Recovery
Seline Berry
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Shairah Panjwani
Paralegal
Real Estate Residential
Shaun Dixon
Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Shaun Singh
Senior Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Finance
Shelby Munn
Paralegal
Wills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Sholeh Alemi
Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Simon Bloch
Partner
Employment
Simon Maddox
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Sinead Mulcair
Assistant Manager
Client Services Team
Sion Richards
Solicitor
Court of Protection
Sophie Burrows
Solicitor
Personal Injury
Sophie Maryan
Partner and Head of Department
Real Estate Residential
Sophie Nicholson
Paralegal
Court of Protection
Stephanie Cairns
Associate Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Stephanie Nield
Solicitor
Real Estate Residential
Stephen Reynolds
Senior Associate
Commercial Litigation
Stephen Taylor Heath
Partner and Head of Sports Law
Corporate and Commercial
Steve Morris
Partner
Commercial Litigation
Steven Brown
Partner
Clinical Negligence
Steven Hargreaves
Trainee Solicitor
Trainee Solicitors
Stewart Campbell
Paralegal
Personal Injury
Stuart Cartwright
Partner
Lawshare
Suleikha Ali
Associate
Clinical Negligence
Sumara Azhar
Solicitor
Immigration
Suzanne Heald
Paralegal
Personal Injury
Tasnim Khalid
Partner and Head of Department
Wills, Trusts and Estate Planning
Teodora Valnarova
Paralegal
Real Estate Residential
Terri Giblin
Paralegal
Real Estate Finance
Thea Wimpenny
Conveyancer
Real Estate Residential
Thiara Malik
Partner and Head of Department
Real Estate Residential
Thomas Pearson
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Tom Baylis
Solicitor
Commercial Litigation
Tom Cressey
Partner
Real Estate Commercial
Tom Woodier
Paralegal
Real Estate Commercial
Tom Woods
Associate
Real Estate Finance
Tracey Rodford
Partner
Family
Tracy Tuson
Conveyancer
Real Estate Finance
Tufayel Ahmed
Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
Vanessa Polson
Paralegal
Victoria Gerezdi
Director of HR
Management Board
Wahhaj Hasan
Paralegal
Real Estate Commercial
Warren Martin
Partner and Head of Department
Real Estate CommercialReal Estate ResidentialReal Estate Finance
William Foster
Solicitor
Real Estate Commercial
William Garnett
Senior Associate
Real Estate Commercial
Zainab Hussein
Solicitor
Employment

Let us contact you

*
*
*
*
*

COVID-19 Update - Our website and phone lines are operating as normal and our teams are on hand to deal with all enquiries. Meetings can be conducted via telephone and video conferencing.

View our Privacy Policy